21 views
asked in Sarkari Seva (Government Services) by
Hello everyone

I know this question is not related to any government scheme or service. I found your website for any kind of questions and answers. Can anyone tell me about Real me 3 pro expected price and specification

2 Answers

answered by
selected by
 
Best answer
Hi

Realme 3 3GB+32GB will cost 8999

and

Realme 3 4GB+64GB will cost 10999

Check details at https://www.flipkart.com/realme-3-j6fr-gt6k-store?otracker=hp_bannerads_6_deskt-homep-3bcff_Mediatek_1H3XZCG2TWPO

Thanks
answered by

According to the hints and leaks Realme 3 pro might come with Qualcomm Snapdragon series 7 processor. As Madhav Seth already confirm that "Best is yet to come" wait else people will repent.

Real me 3 pro expected price and specification

Display : 6.3 Inch FHD+ Super AMOLED Punch Hole

Processor : SD Series 710 or 712

Battery : 4230 mAh with VOOC charging support

RAM Variant : 4/6 GB

Storage : 64/128 GB

Camera : 25MP Front / 16+5 Rear

Price : Rs. 14999 or 16999

Welcome to Sarkari Forum - Question & Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...